МБОУ "Луковецкая средняя школа"            Карта сайта                 Возрастные ограничения 6+

Наши медалисты

2017 год

«ЗОЛОТО» - Кулева Елена Сергеевна

«ЗОЛОТО» - Лукин Руслан Владимирович

«СЕРЕБРО» - Рослякова Александра Николаевна

2016 год

«СЕРЕБРО» – Долгощелов Роман Сергеевич


2015 год

«ЗОЛОТО» - Попова Елизавета Владимировна
«ЗОЛОТО» - Старикова Татьяна Сергеевна 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Баталова Наталья Александровна  
«СЕРЕБРО» - Лымарь Захар Викторович

   
2014 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Коробова Вера Владимировна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Заозерский Герман Николаевич

2013 год

«ЗОЛОТО» - Головнина Алина Алексеевна

«ЗОЛОТО» -Птушкина Алина Дмитриевна

«ЗОЛОТО» -Анциферова Светлана Николаевна

«СЕРЕБРО» -Дегтеренок Екатерина Сергеевна

«СЕРЕБРО» -Кузнецова Елена Александровна


   
2012 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Сорванова Ксения Сергеевна

   
2011 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Кулагина Валерия Гейсаровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Гулиев Рамиль Зафарович
«СЕРЕБРО» - Катаскина Виктория Евгеньевна

   
2010 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Осенихина Елена Эдуардовна
«ЗОЛОТО» - Антонов Николай Игоревич

 
2009 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Горкун Ксения Дмитриевна

   
2008 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Быркова Антонина Игоревна

  
2007 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Токарева Ирина Николаевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Паршина Светлана Сергеевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Узкая Ирина Сергеевна

   
2005 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Ипатова Анна Юрьевна
«ЗОЛОТО» - Кукина Анастасия Викторовна
«ЗОЛОТО» - Леонтьева Надежда Леонидовна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Бондаренко Ирина Николаевна

   
2004 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Баландина Марина Вячеславовна
«СЕРЕБРО» – Ботыгина Надежда Александровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Жигулевич Павел Александрович
«СЕРЕБРО» - Шевдина Олеся Владимировна

   
2003 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Антуфьев Дмитрий Алексеевич
«СЕРЕБРО» - Илатовская Марина Юрьевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Леонтьев Игорь Владимирович
«СЕРЕБРО» - Попова Людмила Андреевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Рашева Светлана Алексеевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Романова Татьяна Владимировна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Шумовский Иван Сергеевич

   
2002 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Пискарева Елена Александровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Подболоцкий Алексей Николаевич
«СЕРЕБРО» - Сысоев Павел Александрович

   
2001 год 

«СЕРЕБРО» - Бакова Ольга Вячеславовна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Ерохин Владимир Олегович
«СЕРЕБРО» - Ковалева Татьяна Александровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Урванцева Елена Николаевна

   
2000 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Зеленина Мария Алексеевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Тихонова Любовь Евгеньевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Алейников Александр Александрович

   
1999 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Киселева Виктория Викторовна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Бумагина Надежда Александровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Худошубина Валентина Леонидовна

   
1998 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Дроздова Наталья Александровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Седакова Анна Леонидовна

   
1997 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Земцова Татьяна Валерьевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Каминская Алла Аркадьевна

   
1996 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Морозкова Лидия Николаевна

   
1995 год

«СЕРЕБРО» - Бакшеева Светлана Николаевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Коромысличенко Оксана Валерьевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Ляскевич Наталья Александровна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Труфанова Наталья Анатольевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Токарева Наталья Николаевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Тюпина Юлия Сергеевна

   
1994 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Макушева Ирина Александровна
 
1991 год
«СЕРЕБРО» - Тропина Лариса Глебовна

   
1989 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Кокачева Вера Геннадьевна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Черновол Инга Ивановна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Яськевич Владимир Орестович

   
1986 год 
«СЕРЕБРО» - Ганюшкина Мария Станиславовна
«СЕРЕБРО» - Мамонтов Вадим Юрьевич 

 1977 год 
«ЗОЛОТО» - Захарченко Ольга Николаевна
«ЗОЛОТО» - Ческов Владимир Алексеевич