Итоги общешкольного кросса «Золотая осень»

ЛИЧНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

Среди 1-2 классов

девочки                                                                      мальчики

1 место- Яковлева Нелли, 2                                                1 место – Чемакин Дмитрий, 2

2 место- Щедричева Мария, 2                                             2 место – Попов Дмитрий, 2

3 место – Мануилова Полина, 1                                            3 место – Фесик Иван, 1

Среди 3- 4 классов

девочки                                                                               мальчики

1 место – Анциферова Диана, 4а                                           1 место – Кречун Виталий, 3б

2 место – Боглаева Елизавета, 4б                                           2 место – Орехов Максим, 4а

3 место – Ефимова Анастасия, 4а                                          3 место – Чемакин Руслан, 3б

Среди 5 –7 классов

девочки                                                                                  мальчики

1 место – Труфанова Полина, 6                                         1 место – Владыкин Даниил, 7

2 место – Баландина Саша, 6                                              2 место – Перловский Виталий, 7

3 место – Доронина Анна, 5                                                3 место – Пекишев Роман, 5

Среди 8 – 11 классов

девушки                                                                                                      юноши

1 место – Кречун Полина, 9а                                              1 место – Нестеров Артем, 10

2 место – Мильке Эвелина, 8б                                            1 место- Анциферов Денис, 10

3 место – Ложкина Полина, 9а                                            2 место – Федоров Михаил, 8а

                                                                                                 3 место – Колтовой Леонид, 8б

 

КОМАНДНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

1 место – 2 класс                  1 место- 4а класс                      1 место – 8б класса   

2 место – 1 класса                 2 место- 3б класс                       2 место – 9а класса

                                 3 место- 4б класс                   3 место – 8а класса

DSC_0059.jpg

DSC_0067.jpg

DSC_0069.jpg

DSC_0070.jpg

DSC_0073.jpg

DSC_0076.jpg

DSC_0081.jpg

DSC_0085.jpg

DSC_0090.jpg

DSC_0095.jpg

DSC_0098.jpg